Biography

Abbey Brooks Quick Facts.

Alias: Abby Brooks, Holly Browning
Date of Birth: 2/14/1983
Home Town: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Measurements: 36DD-29-39
Height: 5′5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Abbey Brooks Fan Mini Biography.

Abbey Brooks was born in Chicago Illinois on Valentines day in 1983 and made her start in porn in 2006 when she was 23 years old. A gorgeous mix of American and Native American this fairly newcomer to the scene measures an impressive 36DD-29-39 and has been featured in both softcore and hardcore porn ranging from sexy striptease to a sybian riding scenes!  Abbey’s massive tits are her star feature and she isn’t shy when it comes to showing them off.

Abbey Brooks’ first adult movie appearances came in 2006 when she starred in her first three  adult films, one of which was for big name company Vivid in “Cheap Booze and Cigarettes” with big names such as Nautica Thorn, Evan Stone and Lanny Barbie. Abbey’s career only moved up from there and she soon found herself featured in productions by Penthouse and Hustler.

Abbey Brooks big tits often put her in the role as the curvy girl which resulted in widespread acceptance by fans of girls with curves in all the right places and this only served to skyrocket her career and increase her popularity in the porn world. With a figure like Abbey’s it’s no wonder that she’s been in popular demand in the adult film world!

24 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Alonso says:

    Are beutiful

  2. Alvin says:

    i want to fuck you

  3. shan says:

    i whant to suck your poobs

  4. kurdish boy says:

    u r very hot ,,i am crazy for you,,ah ah ah fuck you abbey,,pleasw,,where are u i want you

  5. Alvin says:

    i love your sweet pussy……….

  6. nightlifecj says:

    I love you!

  7. rm. kuswanto says:

    please………….go to indonesia…………….will be my pleasure to enjoyed………..

  8. mmm says:

    i m cumming

  9. Anonymous says:

    go to indonesia

  10. Anonymous says:

    i want to taste ur ass

  11. Ivan says:

    Hi abbey.You are very beautiful and hot.Not stop I thinking about you.My greatest dream is to meet you.I realy hope one day I made ​​this dream.Milions kisses!!!

  12. Hamyharamy says:

    Oh, abbey you are the most amazing pornstar to date. I love you so much.

  13. sorgente di aregio says:

    You are very hot. my dreamgirl looks like you.

  14. hutchinson230 says:

    I Love You. My Dreamgirl looks like you.

  15. sunny says:

    wanna eat ur pussy

  16. Anonymous says:

    love you honey

  17. iman says:

    hi abbey i love your ass.

  18. theinswelin says:

    i love you ma ma abbey brooks i am myanmar ,welcome to myanmar country and visit i am piano player amogs songs for your ma ma chit tal byar

  19. biswajit says:

    i love you brooks m jst ur big fan ..

  20. chacha civil wala says:

    i want to suck ur boobs…. i m a thirsty crow. u r my love…… ahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh.

  21. loverboy says:

    I wanna fuck your tits

  22. Gabzkie says:

    Shit fucking Abbey! Damned.

  23. Gabzkie says:

    Your a nice girl to played with for a short time.

  24. Anonymous says:

    cum do fedom with me abbey and cbt with 9.5 watching and wanking from 2009

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.